This Sports & Entertainment Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6611 Bluff Rd
Indianapolis, IN 46217
Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale · 15,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Sports & Entertainment
Property Subtype Skating Rink
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.62 AC
Building Size 15,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1980/2016
Zoning C-7

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
49-14-10-116-003.000-500
Land Assessment
$262,100
Improvements Assessment
$79,600
Total Assessment
$341,700
  • Listing ID: 10942884

  • Date on Market: 12/12/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6611 Bluff Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46217