This Sports & Entertainment Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

665 John Adams Pky
Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale · 22,119 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Sports & Entertainment
Property Subtype Theater/Concert Hall
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.59 AC
Building Size 22,119 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built/Renovated 1965/2024
Zoning CTN - Commercial TN

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RPA00008203485
Land Assessment
$75,402
Improvements Assessment
$1,117,949
Total Assessment
$1,193,351
  • Listing ID: 32771651

  • Date on Market: 8/12/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 665 John Adams Pky, Idaho Falls, ID 83401