Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
6670 Fields Landing Dr
Fields Landing, CA 95537
APN 306-021-008 · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Retail
- Industrial Food Processing
- Office Office Residential
About 6670 FIELDS LANDING DR , FIELDS LANDING, CA 95537
Motivated Seller-Bring an offer! Possible carry short term w/200K down and approved terms. Humboldt County Coastal Live-Work Commercial Property! 3 bed, 2 bath home with attached garage/office. Retail store front (former Crab Stand) and large detached workshop with alley access. Fully fenced approx. 1/4 acre with two adjacent parcels. Concrete pad for boat/RV parking. Easy on/off freeway access-HWY 101.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 306-021-008-000 | Improvements Assessment | $128,283 |
| Land Assessment | $122,704 | Total Assessment | $250,987 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 14681271
Date on Market: 12/20/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 6670 Fields Landing Dr, Fields Landing, CA 95537
The Retail Property at 6670 Fields Landing Dr, Fields Landing, CA 95537 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.