Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6690 Alessandro Blvd
Riverside, CA 92506
Alessandro Professional Bldg · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,700 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1994
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,700 SF
Slab To Slab
12’
Building FAR
0.26
Lot Size
0.41 AC
Zoning
O-S-1-X
Parking
20 Spaces (4 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Signage
- Natural Light
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 268-040-023 | Improvements Assessment | $501,397 |
| Land Assessment | $225,362 | Total Assessment | $726,759 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
268-040-023
Land Assessment
$225,362
Improvements Assessment
$501,397
Total Assessment
$726,759
Listing ID: 33910593
Date on Market: 11/18/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 6690 Alessandro Blvd, Riverside, CA 92506
The Canyon Crest Office Property at 6690 Alessandro Blvd, Riverside, CA 92506 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.