Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6691 N Nob Hill Rd
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
- Office
- OfficeLoft Creative Space
Building Size
17,091 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1998
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
17,000 SF
Building FAR
0.14
Lot Size
2.74 AC
Zoning
BP
Parking
136 Spaces (8 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Bus Line
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 49-41-07-08-0023 | Improvements Assessment | $2,147,750 |
| Land Assessment | $866,700 | Total Assessment | $3,014,450 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
49-41-07-08-0023
Land Assessment
$866,700
Improvements Assessment
$2,147,750
Total Assessment
$3,014,450
Listing ID: 27326883
Date on Market: 12/16/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 6691 N Nob Hill Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
The Office Property at 6691 N Nob Hill Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.