This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6738 Side View Rd
San Angelo, TX 76901
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Manufacturing
Building Class B
Lot Size 19.41 AC
Rentable Building Area 117,880 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1959/2008
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 40’
Zoning none

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 55-56125-4000-001-50
  • 55-56125-4000-003-01
  • 55-56125-4000-003-50
  • 55-56125-4000-000-00
  • 55-56125-4000-002-00
  • 55-56125-4000-002-50
  • 55-56125-4000-001-00
Land Assessment
$224,280
Improvements Assessment
$2,844,720
Total Assessment
$3,069,000
  • Listing ID: 3720860

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6738 Side View Rd, San Angelo, TX 76901