This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

675 S State St
Lyons, GA 30436
Smith Mobile Home Park · Multifamily Property For Sale

Property Facts

No. Units 20
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Manufactured Housing/Mobile Home
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.00 AC
Year Built 1987
Zoning 001

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
L14-004B
Land Assessment
$22,960
Improvements Assessment
$30,240
Total Assessment
$53,200
  • Listing ID: 3727191

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 675 S State St, Lyons, GA 30436