Your email has been sent.
E 676 Appleby Line 1,116 - 6,809 SF of Space Available in Burlington, ON L7L 5P9

Highlights
- heavy daytime foot traffic
- lots of natural light
- heavy commercialized area
Space Availability (3)
Display Rental Rate as
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Rent Type
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Rent Type | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste E 106 | 2,846 SF | 5 Years | $25.45 USD/SF/YR $2.12 USD/SF/MO $72,423 USD/YR $6,035 USD/MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste E 107 | 2,847 SF | 5 Years | $25.45 USD/SF/YR $2.12 USD/SF/MO $72,448 USD/YR $6,037 USD/MO | Triple Net (NNN) | ||
| 2nd Floor, Ste E-202 | 1,116 SF | 2-10 Years | $9.82 USD/SF/YR $0.82 USD/SF/MO $10,954 USD/YR $912.83 USD/MO | Triple Net (NNN) |
1st Floor, Ste E 106
Prime Retail Plaza. Appleview Square is located in a highly densely populated residential area at the corner of Fairview St & Appleby Line just South of the QEW. Very Busy Plaza with existing tenants McDonalds, Subway, CIBC, Service Canada, and many more. Ideal for almost any retail or Professional Use. Square Footage to be Verified.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 5,693 SF of adjacent space
1st Floor, Ste E 107
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
- Located in-line with other retail
2nd Floor, Ste E-202
2nd Floor Office Space. Appleview Square is located in a highly densely populated residential area at the corner of Fairview St & Appleby Line just South of the QEW. Very Busy Plaza with existing tenants McDonalds, Subway, CIBC, Burlington Library, Service Canada, and many more. Ideal for almost any retail or Professional Use. Square Footage to be Verified.