Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
676 Union Ave
Bronx, NY 10455
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
8 Units

Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2+0 | 8 | - | - |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02675-0009 | Improvements Assessment | $104,472 |
| Land Assessment | $1,570 | Total Assessment | $106,042 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02675-0009
Land Assessment
$1,570
Improvements Assessment
$104,472
Total Assessment
$106,042
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map