Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
6789 Peachtree Industrial Blvd
Atlanta, GA 30360

- Raised Floor System
About 6789 PEACHTREE INDUSTRIAL BLVD , ATLANTA, GA 30360
3 buildings in one parcel . all building included. on 5 acre land. 1. main building 33,471 SF. (office building)Most of the 1st floor is leased. 2. free standing building 8,000 SF. (retail building) currently leased. 3. free standing building 7,000 SF. ( retail building) is now vacant. looking for tenant.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 06-278-04-003 | Improvements Assessment | $915,152 |
| Land Assessment | $305,051 | Total Assessment | $1,220,203 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 12538425
Date on Market: 5/11/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 6789 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360
The Doraville Office Property at 6789 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS