This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

68 Stilson Rd
Richmond, RI 02898
Land For Sale · 6.82 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Office
  • Medical
  • Warehouse
Total Lot Size 6.82 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RICH-000004B-000044-000001
Land Assessment
$283,000
Improvements Assessment
$475,200
Total Assessment
$758,200
  • Listing ID: 6035435

  • Date on Market: 2/27/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 68 Stilson Rd, Richmond, RI 02898