Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
68031 Ramon Rd
Cathedral City, CA 92234

Building Size
17,776 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1980/2018
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.70
Lot Size
0.24 AC
Zoning
PCC - Planned Community Commercial
Parking
181 Spaces (9.87 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
153’ on Ramon Rd
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 680-190-033 | Improvements Assessment | $3,225,240 |
| Land Assessment | $276,746 | Total Assessment | $3,501,986 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
680-190-033
Land Assessment
$276,746
Improvements Assessment
$3,225,240
Total Assessment
$3,501,986
Listing ID: 36740838
Date on Market: 7/15/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 68031 Ramon Rd, Cathedral City, CA 92234
The Retail Property at 68031 Ramon Rd, Cathedral City, CA 92234 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS