This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6809 Magnolia Ave
Riverside, CA 92506
Chandler Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
6,675 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1983
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,605 SF
Building FAR
0.57
Lot Size
0.27 AC
Zoning
RD, Riverside
Parking
18 Spaces (3.46 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
225-212-019
Land Assessment
$200,792
Improvements Assessment
$669,309
Total Assessment
$870,101
  • Listing ID: 12444462

  • Date on Market: 5/2/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6809 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92506