This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

6830 N Habana Ave
Tampa, FL 33614
Oak Grove Church · Specialty Property For Sale · 14,174 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.74 AC
Building Size 14,174 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1984
Zoning RSC-6

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
U-34-28-18-ZZZ-000001-04850.0
Land Assessment
$285,600
Improvements Assessment
$1,620,400
Total Assessment
$1,906,000
  • Listing ID: 6979405

  • Date on Market: 4/28/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 6830 N Habana Ave, Tampa, FL 33614