Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
6880-6894 Harrison Ave
Cincinnati, OH 45247
Land For Sale
·
5.56 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $85,247 |
| Land Assessment | $78,075 | Total Assessment | $163,322 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 550-0321-0104
- 550-0321-0103
- 550-0321-0105
Land Assessment
$78,075
Improvements Assessment
$85,247
Total Assessment
$163,322
Listing ID: 22451903
Date on Market: 3/11/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 6880-6894 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45247
The Dent Land Property at 6880-6894 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45247 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- South Fairmount Commercial Land Parcels
- Dent Commercial Land Parcels
- Clifton Commercial Land Parcels
- Winton Hills Commercial Land Parcels
- Monfort Heights South Commercial Land Parcels
- White Oak East Commercial Land Parcels
- Lower Price Hill Commercial Land Parcels
- Queensgate Commercial Land Parcels
- Northside Commercial Land Parcels
- College Hill Commercial Land Parcels
- Groesbeck Commercial Land Parcels
- Pleasant Run Commercial Land Parcels
- Finneytown Commercial Land Parcels
- Greenhills Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Cincinnati Commercial Land Parcels