This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

69-60 Grand Ave
Maspeth, NY 11378
Specialty Property For Sale · 3,080 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Lodge/Meeting Hall
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.09 AC
Building Size 3,080 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1931
Zoning R6B, C1-2 - Can build up to 4 stories with proper permits.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
02796-0003
Land Assessment
$89,550
Improvements Assessment
$203,490
Total Assessment
$293,040
  • Listing ID: 24291981

  • Date on Market: 10/14/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69-60 Grand Ave, Maspeth, NY 11378