Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
690-692 Heritage Dr 2,224 SF Specialty Building Offered at $309,987 in Bourbonnais, IL 60914

Executive Summary
Two unit residential income property listed for sale.
Property Facts
| Price | $309,987 | Lot Size | 0.25 AC |
| Price Per SF | $139.38 | Building Size | 2,224 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Specialty | Year Built | 1979 |
| Property Subtype | Residential Income |
| Price | $309,987 |
| Price Per SF | $139.38 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Residential Income |
| Lot Size | 0.25 AC |
| Building Size | 2,224 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1979 |
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 17-09-18-403-026 | Improvements Assessment | $77,143 |
| Land Assessment | $10,771 | Total Assessment | $87,914 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
17-09-18-403-026
Land Assessment
$10,771
Improvements Assessment
$77,143
Total Assessment
$87,914
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
690-692 Heritage Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.