This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

690 Otay Lakes Rd
Chula Vista, CA 91910
Bonita View Plaza · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
27,700 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1979/2016
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
13,850 SF
Building FAR
0.21
Lot Size
2.97 AC
Zoning
CC
Parking
145 Spaces (5.23 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

About 690 OTAY LAKES RD , CHULA VISTA, CA 91910

I

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 594-120-25
  • 594-120-14
Land Assessment
$3,953,520
Improvements Assessment
$4,320,764
Total Assessment
$8,274,284
  • Listing ID: 15159656

  • Date on Market: 2/12/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 690 Otay Lakes Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910