This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

699 Emory Valley Rd
Oak Ridge, TN 37830
Oak Ridge retail (formerly Paragon bldg) · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Health Club
Building Size
21,750 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1980
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
1.99 AC
Zoning
B-1
Parking
55 Spaces (2.53 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
100F-A-002.00
Land Assessment
$99,520
Improvements Assessment
$695,800
Total Assessment
$795,320
  • Listing ID: 6612165

  • Date on Market: 4/4/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 699 Emory Valley Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830