Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Floor styled like parquet.
  • Outdoor spaces.
  • Suspended ceiling tiles.
  • Ground floor area: 119 m².

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 409 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,276 /YR HT-HC $772.99 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $441.71 /YR $36.81 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 872 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.47 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,347 /YR HT-HC $1,279 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $941.53 /YR $78.46 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 409 SF 3/6/9 $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,276 /YR HT-HC $772.99 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 872 SF 3/6/9 $17.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.47 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,347 /YR HT-HC $1,279 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
409 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,276 /YR HT-HC $772.99 /MO HT-HC

Size
872 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.47 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,347 /YR HT-HC $1,279 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 409 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $441.71 /YR $36.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 872 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $941.53 /YR $78.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

WERIZ, an independent player in the commercial real estate market in the Aix-Marseille-Provence metropolitan area, is offering a ground-floor space of 119 m² for rent in Meyreuil, which can be divided starting from 38 m². These recently renovated premises provide high-quality features, making them ideal for hosting your teams in a comfortable and functional work environment. Strategically located in Canet de Meyreuil, the property is in close proximity to major highways and bus stops, ensuring easy access for both your employees and clients.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,281 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40270940

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7 Route De La Côte D'azur, 13590 Meyreuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RdC Bureaux 81 Immédiate 163 HT/HC/m²/an 10 m²/an HT 15% HT + TVA du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail 3/6/9 ans Nous consulter Trimestriel d'avance