Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 2,347 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,382 /YR HT-HC $2,615 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,555 /YR $379.61 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,049 /YR $337.44 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 2
  • 1,044 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,526 /YR HT-HC $1,211 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,027 /YR $168.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,802 /YR $150.14 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1 2,347 SF 3/6/9 $13.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,382 /YR HT-HC $2,615 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 2 1,044 SF 3/6/9 $13.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,526 /YR HT-HC $1,211 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
2,347 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.37 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,382 /YR HT-HC $2,615 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size
1,044 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.16 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,526 /YR HT-HC $1,211 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 2,347 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.37 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,555 /YR $379.61 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,049 /YR $337.44 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size 1,044 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.91 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,027 /YR $168.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,802 /YR $150.14 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

Property Overview

VALORIS REAL ESTATE offers for rent an office space in Limonest of 315 m², divisible starting from 97 m². - **Modernity**: Bright offices providing a pleasant work environment. - **Accessibility**: Located near major roadways, the offices offer easy and convenient access for you and your team. - **Amenities**: The premises are partitioned and equipped with air conditioning, a kitchen, fiber optic internet, and all the necessary facilities for efficient work. - **Parking Available**: Parking spaces are available to facilitate access for your employees and visitors. Don't miss this opportunity to establish your business in a sought-after and functional location. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us now. - **Lease Type**: Commercial - **Duration**: 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period**: 3 months - **Taxation**: VAT - **Index**: ILAT - **Indexation**: Annual, effective date - **Security Deposit**: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - **Rent and Charges**: Quarterly, paid in advance **Features**: - Suspended ceiling - Carpet flooring - Shared restrooms - Open space - Kitchen area - Meeting room - Carpeted floors - Air conditioning - Hardwood flooring - LED lighting **Floor**: R+1

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
3,391 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
3,810 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable