Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

TOURNY MEYER offers for sale and lease, within a Business Park, 8 brand-new activity units ranging from 187 m² to 254 m², within a total building area of 2,254 m². These activity units can be customized with optional features. They will consist of a ground floor and a mezzanine. The entire business park will feature outdoor amenities such as parking spaces, two-wheel vehicle parking spots, heavy-duty and light-duty roadways. - Clear height: minimum 5.50 m - Sectional door dimensions: 2.75 x 3 m (ground level)

8 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit A 3
  • 2,734 SF
  • Flex
  • $398,304 ($145.69/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
  • Unit A 4
  • 2,734 SF
  • Flex
  • $398,304 ($145.69/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
  • Unit A 5
  • 2,420 SF
  • Flex
  • $352,594 ($145.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
  • Unit A 6
  • 2,335 SF
  • Flex
  • $340,206 ($145.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
  • Unit A 7
  • 2,271 SF
  • Flex
  • $330,954 ($145.73/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
  • Unit A 8
  • 2,197 SF
  • Flex
  • $320,134 ($145.71/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
  • Unit A 9
  • 2,123 SF
  • Flex
  • $309,314 ($145.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
  • Unit A 10
  • 2,014 SF
  • Flex
  • $293,522 ($145.74/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit A 3 2,734 SF Flex $398,304 ($145.69/SF) -
Unit A 4 2,734 SF Flex $398,304 ($145.69/SF) -
Unit A 5 2,420 SF Flex $352,594 ($145.70/SF) -
Unit A 6 2,335 SF Flex $340,206 ($145.70/SF) -
Unit A 7 2,271 SF Flex $330,954 ($145.73/SF) -
Unit A 8 2,197 SF Flex $320,134 ($145.71/SF) -
Unit A 9 2,123 SF Flex $309,314 ($145.70/SF) -
Unit A 10 2,014 SF Flex $293,522 ($145.74/SF) -

Unit A 3

Unit Size
2,734 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$398,304 ($145.69/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A 4

Unit Size
2,734 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$398,304 ($145.69/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A 5

Unit Size
2,420 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$352,594 ($145.70/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A 6

Unit Size
2,335 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$340,206 ($145.70/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A 7

Unit Size
2,271 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$330,954 ($145.73/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A 8

Unit Size
2,197 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$320,134 ($145.71/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A 9

Unit Size
2,123 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$309,314 ($145.70/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A 10

Unit Size
2,014 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$293,522 ($145.74/SF)
NOI
-

Unit A 3

Unit Size 2,734 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $398,304 ($145.69/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price

Unit A 4

Unit Size 2,734 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $398,304 ($145.69/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price

Unit A 5

Unit Size 2,420 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $352,594 ($145.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price

Unit A 6

Unit Size 2,335 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $340,206 ($145.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price

Unit A 7

Unit Size 2,271 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $330,954 ($145.73/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price

Unit A 8

Unit Size 2,197 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $320,134 ($145.71/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price

Unit A 9

Unit Size 2,123 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $309,314 ($145.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price

Unit A 10

Unit Size 2,014 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $293,522 ($145.74/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 18,826 SF
Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Flex
Building Class C
Floors 2
Typical Floor Size 19,397 SF
Lot Size 1.83 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587811

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7 Rue Des Prades, 82000 Montauban

SURFACE PLANCHERPARKINGSRDCMEZZANINETOTALPRIX NET VENDEUR Loyer (HT-HC / m²/an)
A 3 (RDC+Mezzanine)4205, 00 m²49.00 m²254.00 m²342 900 €95 €
A 4 (RDC+Mezzanine)4205, 00 m²49.00 m²254.00 m²342 900 €95 €
A 5 (RDC+Mezzanine)4180,85 m²44.00 m²224,85 m²303 548 €95 €
A 6 (RDC+Mezzanine)3172,95 m²44.00 m²216,95 m²292 883 €95 €
A 7 (RDC+Mezzanine)3167,05 m²44.00 m²211,05 m²284 918 €95 €
A 8 (RDC+Mezzanine)3160,15 m²44.00 m²204,15 m²275 603 €95 €
A 9 (RDC+Mezzanine)3153,25 m²44.00 m²197,25 m²266 288 €95 €
A 10 (RDC+Mezzanine)4143,43 m²43,75 m²187,18 m²252 693 €95 €
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback