Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 140-258 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,070 /YR HT-HC $339.14 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.79 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $720.67 /YR $60.06 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 140-258 SF Negotiable $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,070 /YR HT-HC $339.14 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
140-258 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,070 /YR HT-HC $339.14 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 140-258 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.79 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $720.67 /YR $60.06 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

INDIVIDUAL OFFICE FOR RENT 24.15M2 - PURPAN Located on the first floor of a small commercial building, several office spaces are available for rent. The offices are in excellent condition, bright, and functional. On-site parking, direct access to the ring road, public transportation, and shops nearby. - Available spaces: - 24.15m2: Rent: €288/month excl. VAT/excl. charges - 22.39m2: Rent: €267/month excl. VAT/excl. charges - 13.25m2: Rent: €158/month excl. VAT/excl. charges Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for more information: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Temporary - Duration: 36 months - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 2 months excl. VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly and paid in advance Features: - Handicap accessible - Elevator - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - Lighting - Intercom - Outdoor parking - Enclosed site - Secure enclosed site

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
258 SF
Typical Floor Size
14,322 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40483311

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026