Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1035
  • 2,745 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,728 /YR HT-HC $2,477 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,408 /YR $700.65 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,405 /YR $450.42 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1036
  • 2,637 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,562 /YR HT-HC $2,380 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 29, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,078 /YR $673.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,193 /YR $432.76 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 1035 2,745 SF 3/6/9 $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,728 /YR HT-HC $2,477 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 1036 2,637 SF 3/6/9 $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,562 /YR HT-HC $2,380 /MO HT-HC Office - September 29, 2026

2nd Floor, Ste 1035

Size
2,745 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,728 /YR HT-HC $2,477 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1036

Size
2,637 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,562 /YR HT-HC $2,380 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 29, 2026

2nd Floor, Ste 1035

Size 2,745 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,408 /YR $700.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,405 /YR $450.42 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste 1036

Size 2,637 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 29, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,078 /YR $673.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,193 /YR $432.76 /MO

Property Overview

CGI REAL ESTATE LYON vous propose à Bron la location des surfaces de bureaux modernes, idéales pour implanter votre activité dans un cadre à la fois fonctionnel, moderne et confortable. Les locaux sont climatisés, disposent d'un système de contrôle d'accès avec interphone, et sont conformes aux normes PMR, garantissant accessibilité et sécurité à vos collaborateurs et visiteurs. Une opportunité idéale pour les entreprises à la recherche d'un environnement professionnel soigné, bien desservi et prêt à l'emploi - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Ascenseur - Climatisation réversible - Digicode - Façade en béton - Faux plafond - Interphone - Parking Extérieur - Structure : béton - Aménagement : non cloisonné - Locaux sociaux

Year Built
1980
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
5,382 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
6,254 SF
Parking
60 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.