Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
766 Westside Rd
Healdsburg, CA 95448
DaVero Farms & Winery · Specialty Property For Sale
·
5,090 SF

Investment Highlights
- Rare opportunity to acquire a highly differentiated wine country hospitality and direct-to-consumer platform.
- Fully entitled winery and hospitality estate with tasting and event infrastructure, vineyards, and potential for expanded residential or hospitality.
- DaVero has stood apart through its commitment to organic and regenerative farming, Italian varietal wines, and immersive guest experiences.
Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | Building Size | 5,090 SF |
| Property Subtype | Winery/Vineyard | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built/Renovated | 1978/2013 |
| Lot Size | 16.22 AC | Parking Ratio | 2.16/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | LIA B6 20, OAK RC50/25 RC - Land Intensive Agriculture | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Winery/Vineyard |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 16.22 AC |
| Building Size | 5,090 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1978/2013 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.16/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | LIA B6 20, OAK RC50/25 RC - Land Intensive Agriculture |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $866,520 |
| Land Assessment | $2,287,325 | Total Assessment | $3,153,845 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 110-010-010
- 110-010-034
Land Assessment
$2,287,325
Improvements Assessment
$866,520
Total Assessment
$3,153,845
Listing ID: 40460199
Date on Market: 5/8/2026
Last Updated:
Address: 766 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448
The Specialty Property at 766 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.