Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7020 N County Rd W
Odessa, TX 79764
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1983 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 0.71/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 1.28 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 8,424 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | EA3 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.28 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 8,424 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1983 |
| Parking Ratio | 0.71/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | EA3 |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 40110-01260-00000 | Improvements Assessment | $196,416 |
| Land Assessment | $26,144 | Total Assessment | $222,560 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
40110-01260-00000
Land Assessment
$26,144
Improvements Assessment
$196,416
Total Assessment
$222,560
Listing ID: 6975373
Date on Market: 4/28/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 7020 N County Rd W, Odessa, TX 79764
The Industrial Property at 7020 N County Rd W, Odessa, TX 79764 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.