This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

704 Ash Ave SW
Mayer, MN 55360
Land For Sale · 1.22 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Industrial
Total Lot Size 1.22 AC
Zoning Commercial/Light Industr

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
50.7010050
Land Assessment
$132,900
Improvements Assessment
$782,300
Total Assessment
$915,200
  • Listing ID: 11758109

  • Date on Market: 2/28/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 704 Ash Ave SW, Mayer, MN 55360