Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
707 E Palisade Ave
Englewood Cliffs, NJ 07632
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Atrium
- Bus Line
- Security System
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
- Balcony
About 707 E PALISADE AVE , ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 07632
A trophy building/property with high visibility, signage, extensive on-site parking, mass transit at your door step, e-z access to many major highways, GWB and NYC. Rarely are building of this caliber and location available. Newer construction (2009) with top of the line, dressed to the 9s materials used inside and out. Will be delivered vacant. Great user opportunity.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 16-00616-0000-00019 | Improvements Assessment | $1,017,300 |
| Land Assessment | $1,232,700 | Total Assessment | $2,250,000 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 10050639
Date on Market: 11/20/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 707 E Palisade Ave, Englewood Cliffs, NJ 07632
The Office Property at 707 E Palisade Ave, Englewood Cliffs, NJ 07632 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS