Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
722 3rd St
Crescent City, CA 95531
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Signage
About 722 3RD ST , CRESCENT CITY, CA 95531
Great downtown location (just 2 blocks to Beachfront Park and the ocean) for your restaurant or new business, so many possibilities with this C-1 zoning! At this price the Seller will include the .21 acre lot across the street that can be converted to parking or? If the extra parcel isn't needed to fulfill your business dream price can be adjusted. Also included is just about everything you need to start up a great restaurant/ bakery. Full list of equipment to be provided. Finish the interior to suit your needs!
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 118-130-031-000 | Improvements Assessment | $158,873 |
| Land Assessment | $73,308 | Total Assessment | $232,181 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15253216
Date on Market: 2/22/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 722 3rd St, Crescent City, CA 95531
The Retail Property at 722 3rd St, Crescent City, CA 95531 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.