Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
72242 Varner Rd
Thousand Palms, CA 92276
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 650-090-005 | Improvements Assessment | $753,457 |
| Land Assessment | $191,017 | Total Assessment | $944,474 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
650-090-005
Land Assessment
$191,017
Improvements Assessment
$753,457
Total Assessment
$944,474
Listing ID: 24383165
Date on Market: 10/28/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 72242 Varner Rd, Thousand Palms, CA 92276
The Industrial Property at 72242 Varner Rd, Thousand Palms, CA 92276 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS