Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
72390 Ramon Rd
Thousand Palms, CA 92276
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
2,600 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.09
Lot Size
0.68 AC
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $711,960 |
| Land Assessment | $236,640 | Total Assessment | $948,600 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 650-111-039
- 650-111-037
Land Assessment
$236,640
Improvements Assessment
$711,960
Total Assessment
$948,600
Listing ID: 14554298
Date on Market: 12/5/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 72390 Ramon Rd, Thousand Palms, CA 92276
The Retail Property at 72390 Ramon Rd, Thousand Palms, CA 92276 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS