Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
725 Broadway
Amityville, NY 11701
725 Broadway · Land For Sale
·
0.47 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0100-164-00-03-00-001-000 | Improvements Assessment | $1,690 |
| Land Assessment | $4,210 | Total Assessment | $5,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0100-164-00-03-00-001-000
Land Assessment
$4,210
Improvements Assessment
$1,690
Total Assessment
$5,900
Listing ID: 3814939
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 725 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701
The North Amityville Land Property at 725 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- South Farmingdale Commercial Land Parcels
- North Amityville Commercial Land Parcels
- East Farmingdale Commercial Land Parcels
- North Lindenhurst Commercial Land Parcels
- East Garden City Commercial Land Parcels
- New Cassel Commercial Land Parcels
- Southeast Queens Commercial Land Parcels
- Northeast Queens Commercial Land Parcels
- Western Nassau Commercial Land Parcels
- Northern Nassau Commercial Land Parcels
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.