Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
725 Victoria St
Green Bay, WI 54302
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Lot Size | 0.16 AC |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Rentable Building Area | 1,560 SF |
| Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.16 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 1,560 SF |
About 725 VICTORIA ST , GREEN BAY, WI 54302
Currently a print shop, the building contains a reception area, two offices and a heated shop area with overhead door. If you are looking for an affordable building to grow your business, this may be it! Shared driveway/parking lot. Convenient location for a service company with easy access to Green Bay's main thoroughfares.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 21-1342-4 | Improvements Assessment | $54,600 |
| Land Assessment | $30,100 | Total Assessment | $84,700 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 5522728
Date on Market: 1/19/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 725 Victoria St, Green Bay, WI 54302
The Starlite Industrial Property at 725 Victoria St, Green Bay, WI 54302 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS