This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

725 W Market St
Orwigsburg, PA 17961
Multifamily Property For Sale · 3 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 3
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Single-Family Home
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.32 AC
Building Size 2,056 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1890

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
56-05-0246.001
Land Assessment
$31,500
Improvements Assessment
$256,100
Total Assessment
$287,600
  • Listing ID: 25763107

  • Date on Market: 5/23/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 725 W Market St, Orwigsburg, PA 17961