This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

727 E Broadway
Williston, ND 58801
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • On 1804 E. Truck Route
  • Mezzanine
  • 2 Drive in Bays

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.27 AC
Rentable Building Area 2,880 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1980

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
01-720-00-42-93-500
Land Assessment
$29,050
Improvements Assessment
$101,170
Total Assessment
$130,220
  • Listing ID: 26371072

  • Date on Market: 8/9/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 727 E Broadway, Williston, ND 58801