This Sports & Entertainment Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

727 Plantation Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
727 Plantation Drive · Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale · 54,699 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Sports & Entertainment
Building Class B
Lot Size 3.72 AC
Building Size 54,699 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2010
Parking Ratio 2.16/1,000 SF

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0062-00-000-8009-907
Land Assessment
$383,033
Improvements Assessment
$7,210,290
Total Assessment
$7,593,323
  • Listing ID: 5862797

  • Date on Market: 2/15/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 727 Plantation Dr, Richmond, TX 77406