This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

705-727 Settegast Ranch Rd
Richmond, TX 77406
Land For Sale · 100.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Cemetery or Mausoleum
Total Lot Size 100.00 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning SYQD

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 0026-00-000-0137-901
  • 0026-00-000-0145-901
  • 0026-00-000-0148-901
  • 0026-00-000-0130-901
Land Assessment
$173,815
Improvements Assessment
$2,950,761
Total Assessment
$3,124,576
  • Listing ID: 15189087

  • Date on Market: 2/15/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 705-727 Settegast Ranch Rd, Richmond, TX 77406