This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

728 E Mission Blvd
Pomona, CA 91766
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
2,665 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1966
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.47
Lot Size
0.13 AC
Zoning
POC4
Parking
4 Spaces (1.5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
53’ on Mission Blvd

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Pylon Sign
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
8335-021-049
Land Assessment
$235,132
Improvements Assessment
$475,734
Total Assessment
$710,866
  • Listing ID: 27257296

  • Date on Market: 12/6/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 728 E Mission Blvd, Pomona, CA 91766