Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
820 Bruce Rd
Chico, CA 95928
Land For Sale
·
0.46 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 0.46 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | ||
| Zoning | CN | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.46 AC |
| Zoning | CN |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 002-610-050-000 | Improvements Assessment | $806,310 |
| Land Assessment | $351,789 | Total Assessment | $1,158,099 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
002-610-050-000
Land Assessment
$351,789
Improvements Assessment
$806,310
Total Assessment
$1,158,099
Listing ID: 4872094
Date on Market: 11/10/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 820 Bruce Rd, Chico, CA 95928
The Land Property at 820 Bruce Rd, Chico, CA 95928 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.