This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7320 Smith Corners Blvd
Charlotte, NC 28269
Shoppes at Smith Corners-Phase 1 · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
10,500 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2018
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.17
Lot Size
1.42 AC
Parking
120 Spaces (11.43 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
196’ on Smith Corners Blvd

Multiple
  • 025-092-36A
  • 025-092-36B
Land Assessment
$805,200
Improvements Assessment
$67,700
Total Assessment
$872,900
  • Listing ID: 5629761

  • Date on Market: 1/26/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7320 Smith Corners Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28269