This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

733 E Main St
Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
9,900 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1935
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.34
Lot Size
0.17 AC
Zoning
C-3
Frontage
58’ on Main St

Amenities

  • Restaurant
  • Air Conditioning

About 733 E MAIN ST , BLUE RIDGE, GA 30513

2 stories, 1st Floor is high end restaurant which faces Main Street 2nd Floor is Mini-Golf Center

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
BR02-084
Land Assessment
$87,046
Improvements Assessment
$375,383
Total Assessment
$462,429
  • Listing ID: 9403773

  • Date on Market: 10/2/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 733 E Main St, Blue Ridge, GA 30513