Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7365 Cityview Dr SW
Austell, GA 30168
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
4,846 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1987
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
0.94 AC
Zoning
TS
Parking
80 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
300’ on Riverside Pkwy
Amenities
- Freeway Visibility
- Restaurant
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 18-0592-0-008-0 | Improvements Assessment | $142,720 |
| Land Assessment | $105,392 | Total Assessment | $248,112 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
18-0592-0-008-0
Land Assessment
$105,392
Improvements Assessment
$142,720
Total Assessment
$248,112
Listing ID: 20611178
Date on Market: 8/12/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 7365 Cityview Dr SW, Austell, GA 30168
The Retail Property at 7365 Cityview Dr SW, Austell, GA 30168 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS