This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7380 Vineyard View Dr
Somerset, CA 95684
Specialty Property For Sale · 2,500 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Winery/Vineyard
Building Class C
Lot Size 30.00 AC
Building Size 2,500 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2005
Zoning PA20

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
095-080-045-000
Land Assessment
$312,902
Improvements Assessment
$341,343
Total Assessment
$654,245
  • Listing ID: 3756799

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7380 Vineyard View Dr, Somerset, CA 95684