This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

743 College City Rd
Arbuckle, CA 95912
743 College City Rd · Multifamily Property For Sale · 2 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 2
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Single-Family Home
Building Class C
Lot Size 41.76 AC
Building Size 3,601 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1938

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 022-090-042-000
  • 022-090-041-000
Land Assessment
$66,812
Improvements Assessment
$110,266
Total Assessment
$177,078
  • Listing ID: 38158520

  • Date on Market: 10/21/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 743 College City Rd, Arbuckle, CA 95912