This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

751 Alta Mere Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76114
Westover Village · Land For Sale · 1.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Retail
  • Restaurant
Total Lot Size 1.00 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning Commerical

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
42708859
Land Assessment
$2,095,450
Improvements Assessment
$5,054,550
Total Assessment
$7,150,000
  • Listing ID: 3870344

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 751 Alta Mere Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76114