This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7529 Sussex Dr
Florence, KY 41042
Professional Office Building · Office Property For Sale

Attachments

Agent Bio

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
14,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built/Renovated
1980/1988
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
7,000 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.33
Lot Size
0.98 AC
Zoning
O-2
Parking
25 Spaces (3.73 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
073.00-05-001.00
Land Assessment
$100,000
Improvements Assessment
$190,000
Total Assessment
$290,000
  • Listing ID: 3706448

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7529 Sussex Dr, Florence, KY 41042