Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
757 Crestwood St
Jacksonville, FL 32208
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
2 Units

Investment Highlights
- 100% Leased & Occupied
- High Cap | Room for Added Value & Equity
- Cash Flow Day One
Property Facts
| No. Units | 2 | Lot Size | 0.14 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 1,402 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Average Occupancy | 100% |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | B | Year Built/Renovated | 1924/2019 |
| Zoning | RLD-60 - Residential Low Density-60, a standard single-family residential zoning district under Chapter 656 (Zoning Code) of the City of Jacksonville. | ||
| No. Units | 2 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.14 AC |
| Building Size | 1,402 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 100% |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1924/2019 |
| Zoning | RLD-60 - Residential Low Density-60, a standard single-family residential zoning district under Chapter 656 (Zoning Code) of the City of Jacksonville. |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 031855-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $74,131 |
| Land Assessment | $10,902 | Total Assessment | $85,033 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
031855-0000
Land Assessment
$10,902
Improvements Assessment
$74,131
Total Assessment
$85,033
Listing ID: 29252557
Date on Market: 8/11/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 757 Crestwood St, Jacksonville, FL 32208
The Tallulah/North Shore Multifamily Property at 757 Crestwood St, Jacksonville, FL 32208 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS