Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7580 Kyles Station Rd
Middletown, OH 45044
Land For Sale
·
5.50 AC

Property Facts
Description
Colonial Acres Pet Kennel. 5.502 acres of level land on a prime corner in Liberty Twp
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | D2010-016-000-017 | Improvements Assessment | $62,430 |
| Land Assessment | $23,030 | Total Assessment | $85,460 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
D2010-016-000-017
Land Assessment
$23,030
Improvements Assessment
$62,430
Total Assessment
$85,460
Listing ID: 21331245
Date on Market: 10/26/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 7580 Kyles Station Rd, Middletown, OH 45044
The Land Property at 7580 Kyles Station Rd, Middletown, OH 45044 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Remington-Lake Isabella Commercial Land Parcels
- Montgomery Commercial Land Parcels
- Evendale Commercial Land Parcels
- Highpoint Commercial Land Parcels
- Historic West Loveland Commercial Land Parcels
- Pleasant Run Commercial Land Parcels
- Greenhills Commercial Land Parcels
- Woodlawn Commercial Land Parcels