Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7588 Staten Rd
Sardinia, OH 45171
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Current owner is open to owner financing. Please contact broker for details.
Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
1,120 SF
Year Built
1988
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
0.48 AC
Frontage
108’ on Staten Rd
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 42-081012-0100 | Improvements Assessment | $21,960 |
| Land Assessment | $4,620 | Total Assessment | $26,580 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
42-081012-0100
Land Assessment
$4,620
Improvements Assessment
$21,960
Total Assessment
$26,580
Listing ID: 15475997
Date on Market: 3/18/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 7588 Staten Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.