This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

766 Main St
Moose River, ME 04945
Maple Inn · Hospitality Property For Sale · 10,170 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.40 AC
Building Size 10,170 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1955/2014
Parking Ratio 5.5/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
MOOS-000001-000000-000220
Land Assessment
$37,320
Improvements Assessment
$475,300
Total Assessment
$512,620
  • Listing ID: 3771081

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 766 Main St, Moose River, ME 04945